-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nay Biland

Map of Nay Biland Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Beland,Nay Biland,نی بلند, Nay Biland

Nay Biland

Welcome to the Nay Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Biland. See Nay Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27277/62.64
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Nay Biland
  •  
Places near Nay Biland

Online Dating

Nay Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Biland, Afghanistan