-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Nayisk

Map of Rod-e Nayisk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Nayisk,Rod-e Nayak,Rod-e Nayisk,Rode Nagesk,Rode Nayak,Rud-e Nayak,Rōd-e Nāyak,Rōd-e Nāyisk,Rūd-e Nāyak,rwd nayk,رود نایسک,رود نایک,رودٔ نايك,Ṟōḏe Nāgesk,Ṟōḏe Nāyak, Rōd-e Nāyisk

Rod-e Nayisk

Welcome to the Rod-e Nayisk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Nāyisk. See Rod-e Nayisk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Nāyisk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Nayisk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27397/62.22
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Rod-e Nayisk
  •  
Places near Rod-e Nayisk

Online Dating

Rod-e Nayisk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Nayisk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Nayisk, Afghanistan