-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Nayk

Map of Chah-e Nayk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Nayak,Chah-e Nayak,Chah-e Nayk,Chāh-e Nayak,Chāh-e Nayk,Cāh-i-Nayak,چاه نیک, Chāh-e Nayk

Chah-e Nayk

Welcome to the Chah-e Nayk google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nayk. See Chah-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Chah-e Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8666/61.55026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nayk
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nayk

Online Dating

Chah-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nayk, Afghanistan