-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Nayk

Map of Chashmah-ye Nayk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Nayak,Cas̄ma-i-Nayak,Chah-e Nayak,Chashmah-ye Nayk,Chashmeh-ye Nayak,Chāh-e Nāyak,چشمۀ نیک, Chashmah-ye Nayk

Chashmah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nayk. See Chashmah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07162/61.41875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 07:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nayk
Chāqmāq (5.6 km) Kishmārūn (8.1 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (12 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (14.5 km) Gilkand (24.4 km) ‘Alī Chap (25.6 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (25.6 km) Shōrābak (26.3 km) Buzmīchī (28.3 km) Kaftarī (29.9 km) Pīrah Turk (30.2 km) Ghōriyān (31.1 km) Kaftarī (31.9 km) Taygh-e Zard (32 km) Mīngūwān (33.3 km) Bāwah (33.5 km) Mindah Jū (33.8 km) Gazah (34.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan