-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Now

Map of Now Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw,Now,نو, Now

Now

Welcome to the Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now. See Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3808/63.32949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Now
  •  
Places near Now

Online Dating

Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now, Afghanistan