-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Nas Panj

Map of Koh-e Nas Panj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naspandzh,Koh-e Nas Panj,Koh-i-Nas Panj,Koh-i-Nās Panj,Kuh-e Nas Panj,Kōh-e Nās Panj,Kūh-e Nās Panj,kwh nas pnj,كوهٔ ناس پنج,کوه ناس پنج, Kōh-e Nās Panj

Koh-e Nas Panj

Welcome to the Koh-e Nas Panj google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nās Panj. See Koh-e Nas Panj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nās Panj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Nas Panj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13386/62.12176
  • Altitude: 1542 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nas Panj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nas Panj
Pusht Kōh (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Mullā (6.2 km) Karīmābād (6.7 km) Zīārat Jāh (7.2 km) Kalātah (7.7 km) Ispaghān (8.5 km) Qalandarān (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb Faqīr (9 km) Kūfān (9.3 km) Ghōrān (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr Aḩmad Khān (9.5 km) Ḩasanābād (9.6 km) Mālān (10.1 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah (10.2 km) Sanow Gird (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrā (10.9 km) Kārēz-e Mīr ‘Alam (11.1 km) Tayzān (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nas Panj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nas Panj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nas Panj, Afghanistan