-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Naspandah

Map of Naspandah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naspanda,Naspandah,Nāspandah,ناسپنده, Nāspandah

Naspandah

Welcome to the Naspandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāspandah. See Naspandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāspandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naspandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32/62.97935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Naspandah
  •  
Places near Naspandah

Online Dating

Naspandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naspandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naspandah, Afghanistan