-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw

Map of Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw,Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanāw,Daste Naqde Yanaw,Dašte Naqde Yanāw,دشت نقد یناو, Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanāw

Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw

Welcome to the Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanāw. See Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63468/61.59542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw
Dēwālān (11.3 km) Tanōrah (12.2 km) Tanōrah (18.1 km) Kāl Surkh (24 km) Kaftarī (26.4 km) Gilkand (27.1 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (30.2 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (31.9 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (39.2 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (40.5 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (44.1 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (44.3 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (44.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Naqd-e Yanaw, Afghanistan