-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Naqd-e Now

Map of Koh-e Naqd-e Now Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Naqde Yanaw,Khola-i-Naqḏe Yanāw,Kholah-ye Naqde Yanab,Kholah-ye Naqde Yanāb,Khulah-ye Naqd-e Yanaw,Khūlah-ye Naqd-e Yanāw,Koh-e Naqd-e Now,Koh-e Naqd-e Yanaw,Koh-i-Naqd-i-Naw Khola-i-Naqde Yanaw,Koh-i-Naqḏ-i-Naw Khola-i-Naqḏe Yanāw,Kuh-e Naqd-e Now,Kōh-e Naqd-e Now,Kōh-e Naqd-e Yanāw,Kūh-e Naqd-e Now,خولۀ نقد یناو,کوه نقد نو,کوه نقد یناو, Kōh-e Naqd-e Now

Koh-e Naqd-e Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Naqd-e Now google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naqd-e Now. See Koh-e Naqd-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naqd-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Naqd-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67702/61.52662
  • Altitude: 1012 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naqd-e Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naqd-e Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Naqd-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naqd-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naqd-e Now, Afghanistan