Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Najuha

Map of Najuha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nājūhā


Welcome to the Najuha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nājūhā. See Najuha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nājūhā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Najuha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Najuha
Places near Najuha

Online Dating

Najuha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Najuha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najuha, Afghanistan