-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mian Kuwak-e Andaq

Map of Mian Kuwak-e Andaq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Miankuvaki-Andak,Mian Kuwak-e Andaq,Miankowak-e Andaq,Myankowake Andaq,Myanowake Andaq,Myānkowake Anḏaq,Myānowake Andaq,Mīān Kuwak-e Andaq,Mīānkowak-e Andaq,میان کوک اندق, Mīān Kuwak-e Andaq

Mian Kuwak-e Andaq

Welcome to the Mian Kuwak-e Andaq google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Kuwak-e Andaq. See Mian Kuwak-e Andaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Kuwak-e Andaq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Mian Kuwak-e Andaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55972/63.38175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Mian Kuwak-e Andaq
  •  
Places near Mian Kuwak-e Andaq

Online Dating

Mian Kuwak-e Andaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Kuwak-e Andaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Kuwak-e Andaq, Afghanistan