-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mughala'

Map of Mughala' Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mughala',Mughalā’,مغلأ, Mughalā’

Mughala'

Welcome to the Mughala' google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughalā’. See Mughala' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughalā’ area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Mughala'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9959/61.60373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mughala'
  •  
Places near Mughala'

Online Dating

Mughala' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughala', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughala', Afghanistan