-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Musafar

Map of Chah-e Musafar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Musafar,Cahi-i-Musafar,Chah-e Mosafar,Chah-e Mosafer,Chah-e Musafar,Chāh-e Mosāfar,Chāh-e Mosāfer,Chāh-e Musāfar,Cāh-i-Musāfaṟ,Cāhi-i-Musāfaṟ,چاه مسافر, Chāh-e Musāfar

Chah-e Musafar

Welcome to the Chah-e Musafar google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Musāfar. See Chah-e Musafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Musāfar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Musafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24403/61.62257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Musafar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Musafar

Online Dating

Chah-e Musafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Musafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Musafar, Afghanistan