-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in

Map of Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morgh-e Zard-e Pa'in,Morgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn,Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in,Murgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn,Murghe Zarde Pa'in,Murghe Zaṟde Pā’īn,مرغ زرد پائین, Murgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn

Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn. See Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53863/62.76115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murgh-e Zard-e Pa'in, Afghanistan