-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Murghchah-ye Pa'in

Map of Murghchah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghcheh-ye Pa'in,Morghcheh-ye Pā’īn,Murghca-i-Pa'in,Murghcha-i-Pa'in,Murghchah-ye Pa'in,Murghchah-ye Pā’īn,Muṟghca-i-Pā’īn,Muṟghcha-i-Pā’īn,مرغچۀ پائین, Murghchah-ye Pā’īn

Murghchah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Murghchah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghchah-ye Pā’īn. See Murghchah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghchah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Murghchah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33823/63.10895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Murghchah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Murghchah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Murghchah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghchah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghchah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan