-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Murghchah-ye Bala

Map of Murghchah-ye Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghcheh-ye Bala,Morghcheh-ye Bālā,Murghca-i-Bala,Murghcha-e-Bala,Murghcha-e-Bālā,Murghchah-ye Bala,Murghchah-ye Bālā,Muṟghca-i-Bālā,مرغچۀ بالا, Murghchah-ye Bālā

Murghchah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Murghchah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghchah-ye Bālā. See Murghchah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghchah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Murghchah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35117/63.14176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Murghchah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Murghchah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Murghchah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghchah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghchah-ye Bala, Afghanistan