-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Murghak Saba

Map of Koh-e Murghak Saba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Murghak Saba,Kohe Murghak Saba,Kohe Muṟghak Sabā,Kuh-e Morghak Saba,Kōh-e Murghak Sabā,Kūh-e Morghak Şabā,کوه مرغک سبا, Kōh-e Murghak Sabā

Koh-e Murghak Saba

Welcome to the Koh-e Murghak Saba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Murghak Sabā. See Koh-e Murghak Saba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Murghak Sabā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Koh-e Murghak Saba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16434/62.66058
  • Altitude: 1910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Murghak Saba
  •  
Places near Koh-e Murghak Saba

Online Dating

Koh-e Murghak Saba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Murghak Saba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Murghak Saba, Afghanistan