-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Moluki

Map of Moluki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moluki,Moluli,Molūkī,Molūli, Molūkī

Moluki

Welcome to the Moluki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Molūkī. See Moluki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Molūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moluki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46444/61.32306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 07:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Moluki
  •  
Places near Moluki

Online Dating

Moluki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moluki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moluki, Afghanistan