Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Mulla Pa'in,Cas̄ma-i-Mullā Pā’īn,Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in,Chashmah-ye Mullā Pā’īn,Cheshmeh-ye Molla Pa'in,Cheshmeh-ye Mollā Pā’īn,چشمۀ ملا پائین, Chashmah-ye Mullā Pā’īn

Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mullā Pā’īn. See Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mullā Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in
Places near Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mulla Pa'in, Afghanistan