-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mulla-Naspandzh,Ziarat Molla Nas Panj,Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj,Zyarat-i-Mulla Nas Panj,Zyāṟāt-i-Mullā Nās Panj,Zīārat Mollā Nās Panj,Zīārat-e Mullā Nās Panj,zyart mla nas pnj,زيارتٔ ملا ناس پنج,زیارت ملا ناس پنج, Zīārat-e Mullā Nās Panj

Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Nās Panj. See Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Nās Panj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14287/62.09967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Nas Panj, Afghanistan