Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mulla Isfanj

Map of Mulla Isfanj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Esfanj,Molla Espanj,Mollā Esfanj,Mollā Espanj,Mulla Aspanj,Mulla Esfanj,Mulla Isfanj,Mulla-Isfandzh,Mullā Esfanj,Mullā Isfanj,ملا اسفنج, Mullā Isfanj

Mulla Isfanj

Welcome to the Mulla Isfanj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Isfanj. See Mulla Isfanj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Isfanj area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mulla Isfanj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mulla Isfanj

Online Dating

Mulla Isfanj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Isfanj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Isfanj, Afghanistan