Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Mulla Bala,Cas̄ma-i-Mullā Bālā,Chashma Mulla,Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala,Chashmah-ye Mullā Bālā,Chashmeh-ye Molla,Chashmeh-ye Mollā,Cheshmeh-ye Molla Bala,Cheshmeh-ye Mollā Bālā,چشمۀ ملا بالا, Chashmah-ye Mullā Bālā

Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mullā Bālā. See Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mullā Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala
Places near Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mulla Bala, Afghanistan