Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mulidi

Map of Koh-e Mulidi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulidi,Koh-e Mulidi,Kohe Molidi,Kohe Molīḏī,Kuh-e Molidi,Kōh-e Mulīdī,Kūh-e Molīdī,کوه ملیدی, Kōh-e Mulīdī

Koh-e Mulidi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulidi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mulīdī. See Koh-e Mulidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mulīdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mulidi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1585 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulidi
Places near Koh-e Mulidi

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mulidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulidi, Afghanistan