-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Muhammad Haji

Map of Koh-e Muhammad Haji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mukhammedkhadzhi,Koh-e Muhammad Haji,Kohe Mohammad Haji,Kohe Moḩammaḏ Ḩājī,Kuh-e Mohammad Haji,Kuh-e Mohammad Hajji,Kōh-e Muḩammad Ḩājī,Kūh-e Moḩammad Ḩājjī,Kūh-e Moḩammad Ḩājī,kwh mhmd hajy,كوهٔ محمد حاجی,کوه محمد حاجی, Kōh-e Muḩammad Ḩājī

Koh-e Muhammad Haji

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhammad Haji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muḩammad Ḩājī. See Koh-e Muhammad Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muḩammad Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Muhammad Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0482/62.2692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhammad Haji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Muhammad Haji
Dahān-e Kaftardān (6.8 km) Takhtarī (7.1 km) Ābshāday (8.1 km) Khwājah Kanak (10.7 km) Dahānah (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī (13.5 km) Kārēz-e Dīnak (13.6 km) Kalmāshow (14 km) Kōhak (14.6 km) Māsīān (14.8 km) Darwājī Pā’īn (15.2 km) Darwājī Bālā (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk (15.5 km) Padah-ye Khalīl (16 km) ‘Imārat (16.3 km) Kōl-e Shōr (16.6 km) Kūshah (16.8 km) Ghowdāl (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhammad Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Muhammad Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhammad Haji, Afghanistan