-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Muhammad `Azim Beg

Map of Muhammad `Azim Beg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Azim Beg,Mohammad `Azim Beyg,Moḩammad ‘Az̧īm Beyg,Moḩammaḏ ‘Aẕim Bēg,Muhammad `Azim Beg,Mukhammed-Azimbet,Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg,محمد عظیم بيگ,محمد عظیم بېگ, Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg

Muhammad `Azim Beg

Welcome to the Muhammad `Azim Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg. See Muhammad `Azim Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad `Azim Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97918/62.25478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:40
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Azim Beg
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Azim Beg
Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg (0 km) Murtaẕaī (2.8 km) Shōr Khalīl (3.2 km) Koshk (3.3 km) Chirwāw (4.8 km) Chashmah-ye Bōt (5.1 km) Larsīwād (5.3 km) Dūghī (5.9 km) Sayyid Bāy Kūtī (6 km) Sang Bur (6.3 km) Sang Bur (7.2 km) Khōsh Āsyā (7.2 km) Shōr Khalīl (7.3 km) Ya‘qūb Bēg (7.3 km) Sanjarī (7.4 km) Rasūm Bāy (8.2 km) Dandūgī (8.2 km) Khōsh Āsyā (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad `Azim Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Azim Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Azim Beg, Afghanistan