Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Moghul Bachah

Map of Moghul Bachah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol Bachcheh,Moghul Bachah,Mughal Bachcha,Mughul Baca,Mughul Bača,Mugul'bacha,Mugul’bacha,مغل بچه, Moghul Bachah

Moghul Bachah

Welcome to the Moghul Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghul Bachah. See Moghul Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghul Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Moghul Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Moghul Bachah
Places near Moghul Bachah

Online Dating

Moghul Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moghul Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Bachah, Afghanistan