-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mirza Bahar

Map of Mirza Bahar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Bahar,Miṟzā Bahāṟ,Mīrzā Bahār,میرزا بهار, Mīrzā Bahār

Mirza Bahar

Welcome to the Mirza Bahar google satellite map! This fort is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Bahār. See Mirza Bahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Bahār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirza Bahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51226/62.83439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mirza Bahar
  •  
Places near Mirza Bahar

Online Dating

Mirza Bahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Bahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Bahar, Afghanistan