-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mir Shahi

Map of Koh-e Mir Shahi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mir Shahi,Koh-i-Mir Sahi,Koh-i-Mir Sari,Koh-i-Mīr S̄āhi,Koh-i-Mīr Šāri,Kuh-e Mir Shahi,Kōh-e Mīr Shāhī,Kūh-e Mīr Shāhī,Mir Shah Kuh,Mir Shahi Koh,Mir Shahi Kuh,Mīr Shāh Kūh,Mīr Shāhi Koh,Mīr Shāhi Kūh, Kōh-e Mīr Shāhī

Koh-e Mir Shahi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Shahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Shāhī. See Koh-e Mir Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Mir Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91833/60.80778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Shahi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mir Shahi

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mir Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Shahi, Afghanistan