-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mir Shadi

Map of Mir Shadi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Shadi,Mirsadi,Mirshadi,Mīr Shādī,Mīršādi,میر شادی, Mīr Shādī

Mir Shadi

Welcome to the Mir Shadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Shādī. See Mir Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85605/63.46182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Mir Shadi
  •  
Places near Mir Shadi

Online Dating

Mir Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Shadi, Afghanistan