Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mir Saleh Aqa,Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa,Zyarate Mir Saleh Aqa,Zyāṟate Mīṟ Sāleh Āqā,Zīārat-e Mīr Şāleḩ Āqā,Zīārat-e Mīr Şāliḩ Āqā,زیارت میر صالح آقا, Zīārat-e Mīr Şāliḩ Āqā

Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Şāliḩ Āqā. See Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Şāliḩ Āqā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Salih Aqa, Afghanistan