-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mir-e Sakht

Map of Mir-e Sakht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Sakhf,Mir-e Sakht,Mir-i-Sakht,Mīr Sakhf,Mīr-e Sakht,Mīṟ-i-Sakht,میر سخت, Mīr-e Sakht

Mir-e Sakht

Welcome to the Mir-e Sakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr-e Sakht. See Mir-e Sakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr-e Sakht area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Mir-e Sakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.185/61.31722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mir-e Sakht
  •  
Places near Mir-e Sakht

Online Dating

Mir-e Sakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir-e Sakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir-e Sakht, Afghanistan