-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mir Manah

Map of Mir Manah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Mana,Mir Manah,Mir Manna,Mir Mannah,Mir Manneh,Mir Munna,Mirmanna,Mīr Mana,Mīr Manah,Mīr Manna,Mīr Manneh,Mīṟ Mannah,مير منه,میر منه, Mīr Manah

Mir Manah

Welcome to the Mir Manah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Manah. See Mir Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Manah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Manah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16897/62.37653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Mir Manah
  •  
Places near Mir Manah
Mīr Manah (0 km) Bedam (2.8 km) Mullā ‘Aţā (5.7 km) Padah-ye Kaj (6.9 km) Nishīn (7.3 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (7.5 km) Kōl (8.4 km) Kōrt (8.7 km) Baychāghī (8.8 km) Aḩmadābād (9.2 km) Deh Shādī (9.5 km) Dādshān (9.8 km) Amrah-ye Gird (10.4 km) Sayyidābād (10.8 km) Pīr-e Surkh (10.9 km) Gumbadī (11 km) Siyāh Wushān (11.1 km) Qay Mast (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Mir Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Manah, Afghanistan