-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mirabad-e `Ulya

Map of Mirabad-e `Ulya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Abad-i-`Ulya,Mirabad-e `Olya,Mirabad-e `Ulya,Mirabadi-Ulia,Mīrābād-e ‘Olyā,Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā,Mīṟ Ābāḏ-i-‘Ulyā,میر آباد علیا, Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā

Mirabad-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Mirabad-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā. See Mirabad-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirabad-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24934/62.76074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mirabad-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Mirabad-e `Ulya
Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Gul Bībī (1 km) Chahār Burjak (1.1 km) Mīrābād-e Suflá (1.5 km) Pārīn Jān (2.1 km) Biland Āb (2.2 km) Attarbashi (2.4 km) Jazābād (2.8 km) Bandābād (3 km) Khwājah Murād (3.8 km) Langar Khwājah (4.3 km) Fushkān (4.4 km) Kūrt-e Khwājah (4.6 km) Sayyidābād (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (6 km) Baydak (6.1 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (6.4 km) Ţāqmah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mirabad-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan