-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Min Koh

Map of Koh-e Min Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Min,Koh-e Min Koh,Koh-i-Minkoh,Kuh-e Minkuh,Kōh-e Mīn,Kōh-e Mīn Kōh,Kūh-e Mīnkūh,کوه مین,کوه مین کوه, Kōh-e Mīn Kōh

Koh-e Min Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Min Koh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīn Kōh. See Koh-e Min Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīn Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Min Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76247/61.74451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Min Koh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Min Koh
Tanōrah (6.8 km) Tanōrah (9 km) Kāl Surkh (16.7 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (20.6 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (22.3 km) Gilkand (23.2 km) Ghūlanjī (25.2 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (29 km) Dēwālān (30.1 km) Kaftarī (30.6 km) Kārēz-e Padah (32.5 km) ‘Alī Chap (32.8 km) Āsyābābād (33.9 km) Kaftarī (34.3 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (35.4 km) Sarḩadyah (35.5 km) Buzmīchī (36 km) Ākhūndzādah (36.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Min Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Min Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Min Koh, Afghanistan