Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mindah Ju

Map of Mindah Ju Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Minda Ju,Mindah Ju,Mindah Jū,Minḏa Jū,منده جو, Mindah Jū

Mindah Ju

Welcome to the Mindah Ju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mindah Jū. See Mindah Ju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mindah Jū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mindah Ju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mindah Ju
Places near Mindah Ju

Online Dating

Mindah Ju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mindah Ju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindah Ju, Afghanistan