-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Menaz

Map of Koh-e Menaz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Minaz,Koh-e Menaz,Kohe Menaz,Kohe Minaz,Kohe Mināz,Kohe Mēnāz,Kuh-e Menaz,Kuh-e Minaz,Kōh-e Mēnāz,Kūh-e Menāz,Kūh-e Mīnaz,کوه میناز, Kōh-e Mēnāz

Koh-e Menaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Menaz google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mēnāz. See Koh-e Menaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mēnāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Menaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50716/62.15187
  • Altitude: 1615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Menaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Menaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Menaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Menaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Menaz, Afghanistan