-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Mian Koh

Map of Darah-ye Mian Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mian Koh,Darah-ye Mīān Kōh,Darrah-ye Mian Kuh,Darrah-ye Myan Kuh,Darrah-ye Myān Kūh,Darrah-ye Mīān Kūh,Darrahe Myan Koh,دره میان کوه,Ḏaṟṟahe Myān Koh, Darah-ye Mīān Kōh

Darah-ye Mian Koh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mian Koh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīān Kōh. See Darah-ye Mian Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīān Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Mian Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59144/62.5933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mian Koh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mian Koh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mian Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mian Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mian Koh, Afghanistan