-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Miliki

Map of Koh-e Miliki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Maliki,Koh-e Miliki,Koh-i-Meliki,Koh-i-Melīki,Kuh-e Meliki,Kōh-e Malikī,Kōh-e Milīkī,Kūh-e Melīkī,کوه ملکی,کوه ملیکی, Kōh-e Milīkī

Koh-e Miliki

Welcome to the Koh-e Miliki google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Milīkī. See Koh-e Miliki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Milīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Miliki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19612/61.81066
  • Altitude: 1408 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Miliki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Miliki
Pahrah (11.6 km) Pīrah Turk (12.4 km) Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān (12.5 km) Buzmīchī (14.5 km) Ākhūndzādah (14.8 km) Taygh-e Zard (15.1 km) Kaftarī (15.3 km) Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār (16 km) Shōrābak (16.5 km) Kharābah-ye Gāw Siyāh (17.3 km) Zindah Jān (17.3 km) Kūpak (17.6 km) Māyān (18.4 km) Mīnār (18.8 km) Pōzah-ye Kaftar Khān (18.8 km) ‘Alī Chap (19 km) Karezi-Sufi (19.1 km) Sang-e Bast (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Miliki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Miliki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Miliki, Afghanistan