-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazin Ahmadi

Map of Mazin Ahmadi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazen Ahmadi,Mazen Aḩmadī,Mazin Ahmadi,Mazin Aḩmadī,Mazinakhmedi,مزن احمدی, Mazin Aḩmadī

Mazin Ahmadi

Welcome to the Mazin Ahmadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazin Aḩmadī. See Mazin Ahmadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazin Aḩmadī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mazin Ahmadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24449/62.44646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mazin Ahmadi
  •  
Places near Mazin Ahmadi
Mazin Aḩmadī (0 km) Tumbur (3.2 km) Chāh-e Chahān (12.5 km) Daram Bayd (15.8 km) Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (16.1 km) Deh-e Ghulām (16.3 km) Burj (16.3 km) Azizabad (16.4 km) Azizabad (16.4 km) Deh-e Afghān (16.5 km) Kārēzak (16.5 km) Baghbaghah (16.5 km) Siyāh Sār-e Bālā (16.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (17.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (17.4 km) Sarāyak (17.5 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (17.5 km) Bazāzī (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Mazin Ahmadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazin Ahmadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazin Ahmadi, Afghanistan