-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazar-e Dizah

Map of Mazar-e Dizah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Diza,Mazar-e Dizah,Mazar-e Dīza,Mazar-e Dīzah,Mazār-e Dīzah,مزار دیزه, Mazār-e Dīzah

Mazar-e Dizah

Welcome to the Mazar-e Dizah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Dīzah. See Mazar-e Dizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Dīzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mazar-e Dizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27804/61.99698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Dizah
  •  
Places near Mazar-e Dizah

Online Dating

Mazar-e Dizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e Dizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Dizah, Afghanistan