-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mowdudi

Map of Mowdudi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maududi,Mawdudi,Mawdūdī,Mowdudi,Mowdūdī,مودودی, Mowdūdī

Mowdudi

Welcome to the Mowdudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowdūdī. See Mowdudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowdūdī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mowdudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93484/62.3866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mowdudi
  •  
Places near Mowdudi

Online Dating

Mowdudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowdudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowdudi, Afghanistan