Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asya-ye Ma`sum

Map of Asya-ye Ma`sum Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Ma'sum,Asiab-e Ma`sum,Asya-i-Ma`sum,Asya-ye Ma`sum,Āsyā-i-Ma‘sūm,Āsyā-ye Ma‘şūm,Āsīā-ye Ma’sūm,Āsīāb-e Ma‘şūm,آسیای معصوم, Āsyā-ye Ma‘şūm

Asya-ye Ma`sum

Welcome to the Asya-ye Ma`sum google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Ma‘şūm. See Asya-ye Ma`sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Ma‘şūm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asya-ye Ma`sum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Ma`sum
Places near Asya-ye Ma`sum

Online Dating

Asya-ye Ma`sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asya-ye Ma`sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Ma`sum, Afghanistan