-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh

Map of Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh,Darrah-ye Masjede Surkh,Darrahe Masjede Surkh,Darreh-ye Masjed-e Sorkh,درۀ مسجد سرخ,Ḏaṟṟahe Masjeḏe Suṟkh, Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh

Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh. See Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35698/62.89478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh
Nājūhā (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (4.7 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (8.4 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (9 km) Rēg Yak (9.3 km) Ghōzah Zār (9.8 km) Khāk-e Safēd (9.8 km) Baghit (9.9 km) Dūrūdī (10.4 km) Bashrūn (10.6 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (12.1 km) Khanjak Mazār (12.2 km) Deh Gahī (12.8 km) Dilāsā (13.9 km) Kham-e Binōsh (14.2 km) Durushtak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Masjid-e Surkh, Afghanistan