-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Masjid-e Chobi

Map of Masjid-e Chobi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhidi-Chubi,Masjed-e Chubi,Masjed-e Chūbī,Masjede Cubi,Masjede Čūbi,Masjid-e Chobi,Masjid-e Chōbī,مسجد چوبی, Masjid-e Chōbī

Masjid-e Chobi

Welcome to the Masjid-e Chobi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid-e Chōbī. See Masjid-e Chobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid-e Chōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Masjid-e Chobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57077/63.08772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Masjid-e Chobi
  •  
Places near Masjid-e Chobi

Online Dating

Masjid-e Chobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid-e Chobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid-e Chobi, Afghanistan