-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mantigh

Map of Koh-e Mantigh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mantigh,Koh-e Mantiq,Kohe Mantegh,Kohe Manteq,Kuh-e Manteq,Kuh-e-Mantegh,Kōh-e Manţigh,Kōh-e Manţiq,Kūh-e Manţeq,Kūh-e-Manṯegh,کوه منطغ,کوه منطق, Kōh-e Manţigh

Koh-e Mantigh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mantigh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manţigh. See Koh-e Mantigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manţigh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mantigh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4392/63.55621
  • Altitude: 2740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mantigh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mantigh
Arwīj (7.8 km) Saryamah (8.4 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (9.4 km) Dayga’ī (10.1 km) Suwarz (10.6 km) Tagāb-Sunī (10.6 km) Raghwājah (11.3 km) Kalāghak (11.7 km) Kurkī (12.4 km) Junāwah (12.9 km) Hūlang Walī (13 km) Nalah (13.1 km) Junāwah (13.4 km) Zow (13.6 km) Pāy Ḩişār (13.9 km) Wājah (14.2 km) Tanōrah (14.4 km) Starmah (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mantigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mantigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mantigh, Afghanistan