-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Mandil

Map of Qaryah-ye Mandil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandal,Mandel,Qarya-i-Mandel,Qaryah-ye Mandil,Qaṟya-i-Manḏel,قریۀ مندل, Qaryah-ye Mandil

Qaryah-ye Mandil

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mandil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mandil. See Qaryah-ye Mandil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mandil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mandil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27364/61.86694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mandil
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mandil
Qaryah-ye Mandil (0 km) Kōlah Khwājah (3.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (5.9 km) Awkal (6 km) Kudūl (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (8.3 km) Kushk (8.3 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (9.1 km) Manahā (9.3 km) Ābistān (9.7 km) Sarāy Now (10 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (10.4 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (10.9 km) Mazār-e Dīzah (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mandil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mandil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mandil, Afghanistan