-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Manaragak

Map of Shaylah-ye Manaragak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manaragak,Sela-i-Manaragak,Shaylah-ye Manaragak,Shaylah-ye Manāragak,Shelah-e Manaragak,Shelah-e Manarehgak,Shēlah-e Manāragak,Shēlah-e Manārehgak,Šēla-i-Manāragak,شیلۀ منارگک, Shaylah-ye Manāragak

Shaylah-ye Manaragak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Manaragak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Manāragak. See Shaylah-ye Manaragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Manāragak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Shaylah-ye Manaragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85322/63.04862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Manaragak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Manaragak
Kīch (3.5 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (8 km) Jōy-e Qal‘ah (8.7 km) Khadzhibag (9 km) Sang Zard (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (11.2 km) Shaghzak (12.3 km) Naghārah Khānah (12.8 km) Ghūjagak (13.7 km) Paykhasar (15.1 km) Kushkak (15.3 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (15.6 km) Nāsband (16 km) Kushkak (16.1 km) Kajnow (16.3 km) Maymand (16.4 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (16.9 km) Tigaruk (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Manaragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Manaragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Manaragak, Afghanistan