Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mah Mizak

Map of Mah Mizak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mah Mizak,Mah Mīzak,Mamizak,Mamīzak,مه میزک, Mah Mīzak

Mah Mizak

Welcome to the Mah Mizak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mah Mīzak. See Mah Mizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mah Mīzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mah Mizak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Mah Mizak
Places near Mah Mizak

Online Dating

Mah Mizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mah Mizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mah Mizak, Afghanistan