-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ma`lumah

Map of Ma`lumah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`luma,Ma`lumah,Ma`lumeh,Maluma,Ma‘lūma,Ma‘lūmah,Ma‘lūmeh,معلومه, Ma‘lūmah

Ma`lumah

Welcome to the Ma`lumah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘lūmah. See Ma`lumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘lūmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ma`lumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48661/62.70458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ma`lumah
  •  
Places near Ma`lumah

Online Dating

Ma`lumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`lumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`lumah, Afghanistan