-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Malmanchah

Map of Malmanchah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'mancha,Malmanca,Malmanchah,Malmancheh,Malmanča,Mal’mancha,ملمنچه, Malmanchah

Malmanchah

Welcome to the Malmanchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmanchah. See Malmanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmanchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malmanchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3877/62.92054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Malmanchah
  •  
Places near Malmanchah

Online Dating

Malmanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmanchah, Afghanistan